Flights from Bangkok to Padang

Searching for cheap flight from Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt (BKK) to Padang (PDG)? We are helping you to get all the best Padang airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt to Padang are - Korean Air, Cathay Pacific, Hong Kong Airlines, Garuda, Eva Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Padang. Here is a list of all airlines from Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt to Padang.
Facts about Bangkok to Padang flight
  • First flight from Bangkok to Padang leaves at 00:10 hrs.
  • Last flight from Bangkok to Padang leaves at 22:45 hrs.
List of all airlines from Bangkok to Padang
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Garuda
GA 869,160
17:20
14h 45m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,879,168
22:45
22h 55m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 702,753,160
19:10
12h 55m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 869,148
17:20
17h 45m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 869,124
17:20
16h 15m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 712,753,160
16:30
15h 35m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 708,753,160
17:40
14h 25m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,5627,168
22:45
22h 55m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 867,148
14:10
20h 55m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 869,162
17:20
19h 55m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 869,164
17:20
22h 30m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 762,873,168
03:30
18h 10m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 762,873,166
01:45
16h 10m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,237,166
02:15
15h 40m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,237,168
02:15
19h 25m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,237,168
02:15
19h 25m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,237,166
02:15
15h 40m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 774,873,166
04:00
13h 55m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 762,873,166
01:45
16h 10m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 614,797,160
13:05
19h 0m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 750,797,160
11:40
20h 25m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 731,535,148
13:50
21h 15m
11:05
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 731,535,124
13:50
19h 45m
09:35
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 358,387,124
11:55
21h 40m
09:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 731,535,160
13:50
18h 15m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 358,387,160
11:55
20h 10m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3036,3037,168
02:10
19h 30m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,5627,168
00:55
20h 45m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,5627,168
22:45
22h 55m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,539,166
22:45
19h 10m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 762,873,168
03:10
18h 30m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,879,168
00:55
20h 45m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 9856,895,168
19:05
26h 35m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,879,168
22:45
22h 55m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 614,797,124
13:05
20h 30m
09:35
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 548,895,168
01:55
19h 45m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 780,873,168
03:35
18h 5m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 780,873,166
03:35
14h 20m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 780,873,168
03:35
18h 5m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 780,873,166
03:35
14h 20m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 702,753,124
18:50
14h 30m
09:20
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 358,387,124
11:55
21h 25m
09:20
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 358,387,160
11:55
20h 10m
08:05
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,879,168
00:10
21h 30m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 9834,895,168
16:50
28h 50m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 9856,895,168
19:05
26h 35m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 754,797,124
12:40
20h 55m
09:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 867,124
14:10
19h 25m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 867,162
14:10
23h 5m
13:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,164
06:35
9h 15m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,168
06:35
15h 5m
21:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,166
06:35
11h 20m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,164
06:35
9h 15m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 783,727,124
17:05
16h 30m
09:35
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 783,727,124
17:05
16h 30m
09:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,168
06:35
15h 5m
21:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,166
06:35
11h 20m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,825,164
21:10
18h 40m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 702,753,148
19:10
15h 55m
11:05
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,879,168
00:55
20h 45m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,5627,168
00:55
20h 45m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,539,166
22:45
19h 10m
17:55
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,823,164
21:00
18h 50m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,879,168
21:45
23h 55m
21:40
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour