Flights from Bangkok to Pekanbaru

Searching for cheap flight from Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt (BKK) to Pekan Baru (PKU)? We are helping you to get all the best Pekan Baru airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt to Pekan Baru are - Korean Air, Bangkok Airways, Asiana Airlines, Malaysia Airlines, Eva Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Pekan Baru. Here is a list of all airlines from Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt to Pekan Baru.
Facts about Bangkok to Pekanbaru flight
  • First flight from Bangkok to Pekanbaru leaves at 00:10 hrs.
  • Last flight from Bangkok to Pekanbaru leaves at 23:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Bangkok to Pekanbaru
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,5727,254
06:00
6h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4521,5727,254
06:00
6h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,5627,198
22:40
21h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 6764,879,198
23:30
21h 5m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,879,198
22:40
21h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 742,879,198
23:55
20h 40m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,879,198
00:10
20h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,237,198
01:45
18h 50m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,5627,198
00:10
20h 25m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 6764,879,198
23:30
21h 5m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 742,879,198
23:55
20h 40m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,823,176
21:10
18h 40m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,831,198
09:40
10h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,823,176
21:00
18h 50m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,831,198
09:40
10h 55m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4519,819,144
20:50
17h 0m
13:50
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,821,178
06:35
11h 15m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4519,819,144
20:50
17h 0m
13:50
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,821,178
06:35
11h 15m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 808,11,5354
00:30
35h 45m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,5753,5354
00:10
36h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,5228
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,5228
09:40
8h 5m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,252
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,5228
11:50
5h 55m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,5228
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,252
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,5228
11:50
5h 55m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,5228
09:40
8h 5m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 285,4204,254
14:35
21h 40m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,5753,5354
09:50
26h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,7,5354
09:50
26h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 628,7,5354
10:30
25h 45m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 744,5753,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,603,5354
07:25
28h 50m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 744,603,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 660,631,5358
14:50
26h 55m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 6762,607,5358
23:10
18h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
JAL Japan Airlines
JL 708,631,5358
08:15
33h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,607,5358
22:45
19h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 656,607,5358
23:30
18h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
JAL Japan Airlines
JL 34,631,5358
22:05
19h 40m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4153,631,5358
22:05
19h 40m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 682,631,5358
23:15
18h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 67,425,5358
21:35
20h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 658,607,5358
23:10
18h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 6764,607,5358
23:30
18h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,7,5358
09:50
31h 55m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 676,635,5358
08:00
33h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
AirIndia
AI 331,425,5358
20:30
21h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,7,5358
07:25
34h 20m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,607,5358
21:45
20h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 121,4222,258
07:30
10h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 123,4222,258
08:10
9h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 121,963,258
07:30
10h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 103,4224,258
06:00
11h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 129,4224,258
08:30
9h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 123,963,258
08:10
9h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,623,258
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,603,258
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,619,258
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 289,4200,258
06:20
11h 25m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 783,727,172
17:05
17h 15m
10:20
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,5358
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,5358
09:45
8h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,258
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,258
12:45
5h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 518,231
20:55
16h 35m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 514,231
21:20
16h 10m
13:30
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 516,231
13:30
20h 0m
09:30
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,7,5354
07:25
28h 50m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,254
12:45
23h 30m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,603,5354
09:50
26h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,511,254
22:45
13h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 277,4206,254
16:55
19h 20m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,258
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,5358
12:45
5h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,5358
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,5358
12:45
5h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,5358
09:45
8h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 838,751,254
08:30
27h 45m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,603,5354
00:55
35h 20m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 961,254
14:35
21h 40m
12:15
3 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 963,254
11:40
24h 35m
12:15
3 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 6724,5753,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 6724,603,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 145,961,254
13:45
22h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 836,761,9796
17:50
24h 0m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 5415,957,5358
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
AirIndia
AI 7241,258
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,225,258
02:15
15h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,623,258
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,215,258
02:15
15h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 616,739,258
06:45
11h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3036,353,258
02:10
15h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,623,258
05:55
11h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,603,258
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,603,258
05:55
11h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,833,198
09:45
10h 50m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 225,751,5358
22:40
19h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,915,258
22:45
19h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,507,258
22:45
19h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 225,749,5358
22:40
19h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 225,751,5358
22:40
19h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,761,9796
02:15
15h 35m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 225,749,258
22:40
19h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,619,258
05:55
11h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,258
09:45
8h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,619,258
06:35
11h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 707,522,254
13:45
22h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,5753,5354
07:25
28h 50m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 206,761,9796
02:15
15h 35m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 522,231
17:30
14h 5m
07:35
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,507,5358
22:45
19h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 713,258
12:45
5h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 975,254
12:15
24h 0m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,5354
09:45
26h 30m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,254
09:45
26h 30m
12:15
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 512,231
09:25
7h 10m
16:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 775,601,254
18:40
17h 35m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 775,611,254
18:40
17h 35m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,603,5354
10:00
26h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,603,5354
00:10
36h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 742,603,5354
00:15
36h 0m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,611,254
20:50
15h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 783,601,254
17:05
19h 10m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,7,5354
10:00
26h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 779,601,254
20:50
15h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 742,7,5354
00:15
36h 0m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 744,609,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 6724,7,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,7,5354
00:55
35h 20m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 744,7,5354
02:10
34h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 125,963,258
10:15
7h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 121,4224,258
07:30
10h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 123,4224,258
08:10
9h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 129,963,258
08:30
9h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 973,258
09:45
8h 0m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 119,963,258
09:00
8h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 119,4224,258
09:00
8h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 805,4224,258
09:40
8h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 805,963,258
09:40
8h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 103,4222,258
06:00
11h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 963,258
11:40
6h 5m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4333,425,5358
21:35
20h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 220,4212,258
22:00
19h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,607,5358
21:45
20h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 977,258
15:40
26h 5m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 742,607,5358
23:40
18h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,607,5358
22:45
19h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 707,519,258
13:45
28h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 220,4200,258
22:00
19h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,258
21:10
20h 35m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,178
06:35
11h 15m
17:50
1 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 744,603,5358
02:10
39h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,144
06:35
7h 15m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 6726,607,5358
23:40
18h 5m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,176
06:35
9h 15m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,198
06:35
14h 0m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 279,4212,258
19:45
22h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4331,423,5358
15:25
26h 20m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 733,425,5358
21:15
20h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4155,635,5358
09:55
31h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 289,4200,258
06:20
11h 25m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 979,5358
18:30
23h 15m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 707,519,258
13:45
28h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 6724,603,5358
02:10
39h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 979,258
18:30
23h 15m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,5358
21:10
20h 35m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4337,423,5358
06:25
35h 20m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4161,635,5358
08:15
33h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 961,258
14:35
27h 10m
17:45
3 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 977,5358
15:40
26h 5m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 981,258
21:10
20h 35m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,623,258
05:55
11h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,619,258
05:55
11h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,511,258
22:45
19h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 215,701,258
08:00
9h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,176
06:35
9h 15m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,198
06:35
14h 0m
20:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,144
06:35
7h 15m
13:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 861,178
06:35
11h 15m
17:50
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 785,5705,258
11:05
6h 40m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 865,170
06:35
25h 10m
07:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 865,172
06:35
27h 45m
10:20
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 808,637,5354
00:30
35h 45m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 848,635,5354
10:25
25h 50m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,5627,198
22:45
21h 50m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,879,198
00:55
19h 40m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,5627,198
00:55
19h 40m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 652,879,198
22:45
21h 50m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 783,727,174
17:05
19h 5m
12:10
2 stop
Book Now
AirIndia
AI 7241,258
12:15
5h 30m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 979,258
18:30
23h 15m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 707,522,258
13:45
28h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 781,603,258
19:55
21h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 737,539,178
18:50
23h 0m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 737,539,198
18:50
25h 45m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
AirIndia
AI 331,425,5358
20:30
21h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 656,607,5358
23:30
18h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 658,607,5358
23:10
18h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4153,631,5358
22:05
19h 40m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 6764,607,5358
23:30
18h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 676,635,5358
08:00
33h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 660,631,5358
14:50
26h 55m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4161,635,5358
08:15
33h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Asiana Airlines
OZ 6762,607,5358
23:10
18h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 660,7,5358
09:50
31h 55m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 682,631,5358
23:15
18h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,7,5358
07:25
34h 20m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4161,631,5358
08:15
33h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 676,631,5358
08:00
33h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
JAL Japan Airlines
JL 708,631,5358
08:15
33h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
JetAirways
9W 67,425,5358
21:35
20h 10m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 867,172
14:10
20h 10m
10:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 867,172
14:10
20h 10m
10:20
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 676,631,5358
08:00
33h 45m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 983,825,176
20:05
19h 45m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 510,231
15:15
16h 20m
07:35
1 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,879,198
00:55
19h 40m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 654,5627,198
00:55
19h 40m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 733,539,178
22:45
19h 5m
17:50
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4521,5727,5354
06:00
6h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4521,5727,5354
06:00
6h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 797,5727,5354
06:00
6h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 806,635,5354
06:50
29h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 660,635,5354
13:00
23h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
JAL Japan Airlines
JL 32,635,5354
09:45
26h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
JAL Japan Airlines
JL 708,635,5354
08:10
28h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 676,635,5354
07:35
28h 40m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4161,635,5354
08:10
28h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4155,635,5354
09:45
26h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5966,635,5354
13:00
23h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Korean Air
KE 658,603,5354
00:10
36h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5956,635,5354
07:35
28h 40m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
JAL Japan Airlines
JL 708,635,5354
08:10
28h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 808,635,5354
00:30
35h 45m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5956,635,5354
07:35
28h 40m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 848,635,5354
10:25
25h 50m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,603,5354
07:10
29h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 628,603,5354
10:45
25h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 806,635,5354
06:50
29h 25m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 628,7,5354
10:45
25h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 808,635,5354
00:30
35h 45m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 676,635,5354
07:35
28h 40m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 660,635,5354
13:00
23h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4161,635,5354
08:10
28h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5966,635,5354
13:00
23h 15m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4155,635,5354
09:45
26h 30m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 634,7,5354
07:10
29h 5m
12:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 983,823,176
20:05
19h 45m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 983,823,176
20:05
19h 45m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour