Flights from Bandung to Pekanbaru

Searching for cheap flight from Bandung (BDO) to Pekan Baru (PKU)? We are helping you to get all the best Pekan Baru airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Bandung to Pekan Baru are - Wings Air, Lion Airways, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Pekan Baru. Here is a list of all airlines from Bandung to Pekan Baru.
Facts about Bandung to Pekanbaru flight
  • First flight from Bandung to Pekanbaru leaves at 06:10 hrs.
  • Last flight from Bandung to Pekanbaru leaves at 19:55 hrs.
List of all airlines from Bandung to Pekanbaru
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lion Airways
JT 918,973,295
06:10
11h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 904,15,296
10:20
11h 55m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 904,23,296
10:20
11h 55m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 904,37,296
10:20
11h 55m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
Wings Air
IW 1812,7540,7067
14:25
7h 40m
22:05
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 754,545,388
16:25
15h 20m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 902,27,388
16:15
15h 30m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 902,25,388
16:15
15h 30m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 961,205,388
16:50
14h 55m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 950,821,388
16:10
15h 35m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 902,19,388
16:15
15h 30m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Wings Air
IW 1812,821,388
16:20
15h 25m
07:45
5 stop
Book Now
Wings Air
IW 1812,545,388
16:20
15h 25m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,970,239
19:55
19h 30m
15:25
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,6881,6852
19:55
15h 0m
10:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,6881,6854
19:55
19h 0m
14:55
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,231,294
19:55
21h 50m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,970,237
19:55
14h 55m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,231,392
19:55
24h 45m
20:40
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,231,292
19:55
20h 25m
16:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 912,970,235
19:55
18h 25m
14:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 950,595,388
16:10
15h 35m
07:45
2 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour