Flights from Jakarta to Bangkok

Searching for cheap flight from Jakarta-soekarno Hatta (CGK) to Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt (BKK)? We are helping you to get all the best Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Jakarta-soekarno Hatta to Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt are - Philippine Airlines, Xiamen Airlines, China Southern Airlines, Malaysia Airlines, Garuda, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt. Here is a list of all airlines from Jakarta-soekarno Hatta to Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt.
Facts about Jakarta to Bangkok flight
  • First flight from Jakarta to Bangkok leaves at 00:05 hrs.
  • Last flight from Jakarta to Bangkok leaves at 23:45 hrs.
List of all airlines from Jakarta to Bangkok
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,833
08:00
10h 0m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,833
08:00
10h 0m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3303
00:20
18h 25m
18:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,978
09:30
10h 40m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,974
06:10
8h 25m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,833
08:00
10h 0m
18:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 434
13:05
3h 30m
16:35
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,190,64
14:10
14h 45m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,190,64
14:10
14h 45m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,5030,9833
16:35
23h 15m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 738,381,603
05:45
12h 45m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,976
20:10
21h 15m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,976
20:10
21h 15m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 418,5030,855
18:30
23h 35m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,962,102
14:45
17h 35m
08:20
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,330,4508
11:15
7h 55m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,516,314
16:30
13h 20m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,974
20:20
18h 15m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,974
20:20
18h 15m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,414
11:15
6h 0m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,892,7433
16:30
22h 10m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,974
20:20
18h 15m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,974
20:20
18h 15m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 9795,714,705
19:00
15h 5m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,5064,874
06:10
7h 10m
13:20
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 963,5372,330
18:05
12h 10m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 408,256,637
11:35
23h 0m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9988,9007
09:05
16h 55m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,616,914
08:25
8h 25m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,3006,9207
17:15
17h 35m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,931,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,978
20:10
23h 50m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 408,256,637
11:35
23h 0m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,962,102
14:45
17h 35m
08:20
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 9795,714,705
19:00
15h 5m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 963,472,330
18:05
12h 10m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,5361,4552
13:10
21h 35m
10:45
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 762,4900
14:10
19h 50m
10:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 196,861,788
19:50
17h 35m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 122,861,416
18:45
19h 45m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 963,5372,330
18:05
12h 10m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,962,102
14:45
17h 35m
08:20
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 736,873,952
13:55
21h 55m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 680,203
06:25
18h 0m
00:25
3 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,931,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,978
20:10
23h 50m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 122,861,788
18:45
18h 40m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 388,9007
09:05
17h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 122,861,782
18:45
21h 35m
16:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,184,603
09:30
9h 0m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,318
14:45
14h 20m
05:05
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,610,619
17:00
7h 45m
00:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,318
14:45
14h 20m
05:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,5064,874
06:10
7h 10m
13:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 408,256,637
11:35
23h 0m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Lufthansa
LH 9795,714,705
19:00
15h 5m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 736,873,952
13:55
21h 55m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,5054,212
08:25
8h 30m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 822,404
20:40
17h 5m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,340,4510
11:30
8h 30m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,340,4510
11:30
8h 30m
20:00
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,323,938
13:35
17h 45m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,5361,615
13:10
22h 55m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,5004,581
18:20
16h 55m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,361,615
13:10
22h 55m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 196,861,416
19:50
18h 20m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,446,746
14:45
10h 55m
01:40
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,616,914
08:25
8h 25m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 7428,8015,617
08:00
15h 35m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,861
14:45
14h 10m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,312,705
14:05
20h 0m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,868,767
14:45
13h 15m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,312,705
14:05
20h 0m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,868,767
14:45
13h 15m
04:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,516,314
16:30
13h 20m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,5430,780
11:30
7h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,976
20:10
21h 15m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,330,4508
11:15
7h 55m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 856,5599
21:45
17h 55m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,854,712
19:30
19h 45m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,854,712
19:30
19h 45m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,5430,780
11:30
7h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,312,4550
14:05
20h 0m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,714,705
18:20
15h 45m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,780,4560
19:30
22h 15m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,606,4522
08:25
8h 55m
17:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,780,4560
20:10
21h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,780,701
20:10
21h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,606,4522
08:25
8h 55m
17:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,780,701
20:10
21h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,780,4560
20:10
21h 35m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,312,4550
14:05
20h 0m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,976
20:10
21h 15m
17:25
2 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 208,509
17:20
20h 55m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,931,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,602,932
17:00
18h 30m
11:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 196,861,416
19:50
18h 20m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,446,746
14:45
10h 55m
01:40
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,602,932
17:00
18h 30m
11:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,408
20:00
23h 35m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,323,938
13:35
17h 45m
07:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,5004,581
18:20
16h 55m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 965,468,308
19:00
11h 25m
06:25
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 955,754,953
09:20
7h 25m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 955,754,953
09:20
7h 25m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,5030,9833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,5030,9833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 418,5030,855
18:30
23h 35m
18:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,5361,713
13:10
21h 35m
10:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,5054,963
08:25
8h 20m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5480,683
23:45
15h 55m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 860,617
10:10
13h 25m
23:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 418,538,730
18:30
17h 35m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 680,203
06:25
18h 0m
00:25
3 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 418,538,730
18:30
17h 35m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,361,615
13:10
22h 55m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 7448,8391,887
08:00
15h 45m
23:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,184,603
09:30
9h 0m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,861
14:45
14h 10m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,330,4508
11:15
7h 55m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,861
14:45
14h 10m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,931,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 412,626,357
20:00
14h 50m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 388,9007
09:05
17h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,408
20:10
23h 25m
19:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,404
06:10
7h 35m
13:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,5430,780
11:30
7h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,518,704
11:15
9h 0m
20:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,518,704
11:15
9h 0m
20:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 424,856,4560
21:15
20h 30m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 408,256,4900
11:35
22h 25m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,904,713
14:05
21h 15m
11:20
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 388,9213
09:05
12h 45m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9988,679
09:05
13h 40m
22:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9731,7419,183
08:00
15h 25m
23:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9778,9007
13:35
12h 25m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,318
14:45
14h 20m
05:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 898,9213
08:35
13h 15m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 898,887
08:35
15h 10m
23:45
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,788
19:50
17h 35m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 722,788
18:25
19h 0m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 722,788
18:25
19h 0m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,788
19:50
17h 35m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 418,5030,833
18:30
21h 20m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,752,712
19:30
19h 45m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 418,5030,833
18:30
21h 20m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,5030,833
16:35
23h 15m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,5030,833
16:35
23h 15m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 963,714,771
18:05
15h 40m
09:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,414
20:10
21h 5m
17:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,414
20:10
21h 5m
17:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,931,414
20:10
21h 5m
17:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,414
20:10
21h 5m
17:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 963,714,771
18:05
15h 40m
09:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,931,414
20:10
21h 5m
17:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,712
20:10
18h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,712
20:10
18h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9731,8015,4564
08:00
15h 55m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,190,64
14:10
14h 45m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 963,468,308
18:00
12h 25m
06:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9004,635,701
05:45
12h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,904,713
14:05
21h 15m
11:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,5030,9833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5424,6066,9003
21:15
16h 40m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9004,635,701
05:45
12h 0m
17:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,5426,4504
06:10
7h 15m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,5030,833
16:35
23h 15m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 5406
12:35
3h 40m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 5414
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,982
11:30
7h 30m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,516,314
16:30
13h 20m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,312,773
14:05
12h 55m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,446,340
16:30
13h 0m
05:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,616,914
08:25
8h 25m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 870,7419,617
08:00
15h 35m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,4506
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 720,4510
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4306,962
11:30
11h 35m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 965,972
19:00
16h 10m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 965,970
19:00
13h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 967,972
20:20
14h 50m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,962
14:45
8h 20m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4308,962
13:45
9h 20m
23:05
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 720,5862
15:45
6h 25m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4306,964,806
11:30
10h 5m
21:35
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,4506
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,3896,8355
13:05
21h 25m
10:30
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4306,964,174
11:30
10h 0m
21:30
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4308,4207,280
13:45
9h 35m
23:20
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4306,964,1178
11:30
9h 30m
21:00
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 720,4510
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9731,8015,4564
08:00
15h 55m
23:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,5030,9833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,181
14:10
9h 10m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,8391,887
08:00
16h 5m
00:05
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,190,64
14:10
14h 45m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,5030,9833
16:35
23h 15m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 762,833
14:30
19h 35m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 978,845,6083
00:40
15h 5m
15:45
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,190,64
14:10
14h 45m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,190,64
14:10
14h 45m
04:55
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,5862
11:10
11h 0m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 536,300,653
00:55
13h 0m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 680,601
06:35
8h 30m
15:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,868,767
14:45
13h 10m
03:55
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 680,751
06:35
9h 50m
16:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 816,78,767
14:10
13h 45m
03:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,312,773
14:05
12h 55m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 818,179,308
16:55
13h 30m
06:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 836,424,318
14:45
14h 20m
05:05
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,3880,887
08:00
16h 5m
00:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9008,873,181
13:55
9h 25m
23:20
2 stop
Book Now
Kenya Airways
KQ 5414
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 890,2035,741
19:10
19h 30m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 890,5716,741
19:10
19h 30m
14:40
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,626,357
17:15
17h 35m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,624,4508
09:30
9h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,330,4508
09:30
9h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,796
14:10
9h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,5862
14:10
8h 0m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5890,796
16:55
6h 15m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,970
17:00
15h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,5862
14:10
8h 0m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,796
14:10
9h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,970
17:00
15h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,796
11:10
12h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 716,796
12:15
10h 55m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5890,796
16:55
6h 15m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 7446,7449
15:40
23h 20m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,970
18:15
14h 25m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,3081
13:35
25h 0m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,970
16:30
16h 10m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,3081
13:35
25h 0m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,796
14:10
9h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 7446,7449
15:40
23h 20m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5894,5862
14:10
8h 0m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 834,978
13:45
6h 25m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,970
18:15
14h 25m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,970
16:30
16h 10m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 88,972
20:30
14h 40m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5892,5860
08:35
5h 35m
14:10
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5424,6066,9003
21:15
16h 40m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,330,4508
09:30
9h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,320,4502
18:20
15h 55m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,320,4502
18:20
15h 55m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Malindo Airways
OD 317,522
06:10
11h 0m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
SriLankan
UL 365,402
14:25
15h 50m
06:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 816,192,326
13:46
16h 29m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 816,192,326
13:46
16h 29m
06:15
2 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 212,519
20:45
13h 20m
10:05
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,962,104
14:45
18h 5m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,756,218
11:30
8h 55m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,181
14:10
9h 10m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,756,218
11:30
8h 55m
20:25
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,796
14:10
9h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9004,635,629
06:00
10h 45m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 9004,635,629
06:00
10h 45m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,964
09:30
10h 40m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 830,624,4508
09:30
9h 25m
18:55
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,626,357
17:15
17h 35m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Dutch
KL 810,366,3035
19:25
21h 45m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,6940,3029
08:00
17h 15m
01:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 88,714,705
20:30
14h 10m
10:40
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 720,1304,767
15:45
12h 10m
03:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 424,856,703
21:15
21h 35m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 898,8232,3029
08:40
16h 35m
01:15
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 680,61
06:35
19h 55m
02:30
3 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 722,366,3035
18:25
22h 45m
17:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,734,183
11:30
11h 55m
23:25
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 388,522,205
09:05
15h 0m
00:05
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,726,751
19:50
20h 35m
16:25
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,72,751
19:50
20h 35m
16:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 88,714,771
20:30
13h 40m
10:10
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 388,4802,205
09:05
15h 0m
00:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 898,1722,715
08:40
17h 30m
02:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 196,861,774
19:50
21h 50m
17:40
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,1300,751
19:50
20h 35m
16:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 822,602,784
20:40
13h 35m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,712
06:10
9h 5m
15:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 652,856,703
21:40
21h 10m
18:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 822,714,771
20:40
13h 30m
10:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 860,183
10:10
13h 15m
23:25
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Dutch
KL 810,726,835
19:25
21h 20m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,650,653
18:20
19h 35m
13:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 832,216,205
11:30
12h 35m
00:05
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 762,211
14:30
20h 10m
10:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 834,716,773
13:45
13h 15m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Dutch
KL 810,72,751
19:25
21h 0m
16:25
2 stop
Book Now
Malindo Airways
OD 317,522
06:10
11h 0m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,6083
00:20
15h 25m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,516,314
16:30
13h 20m
05:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5521,776
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 957,330,4508
11:15
7h 55m
19:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 898,4707,565
08:35
13h 40m
22:15
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 978,979
00:40
23h 0m
23:40
3 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 978,959
00:40
17h 55m
18:35
3 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,5361,755
13:10
22h 15m
11:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 898,9007
08:40
17h 25m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,5030,833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,6083
00:20
15h 25m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,322,4502
18:20
15h 55m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,7419,617
08:00
15h 35m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,7419,617
08:00
15h 35m
23:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,5361,615
13:10
22h 55m
12:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,752,974
19:30
19h 5m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,962,104
14:45
18h 5m
08:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,712
20:10
18h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 426,5030,9833
17:15
22h 35m
15:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,752,712
19:30
19h 45m
15:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,712
20:10
18h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Dutch
KL 810,832,833
19:25
22h 5m
17:30
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,3165,757
13:35
22h 55m
12:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 822,322,784
20:40
13h 35m
10:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,852,3081
16:30
22h 5m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,6518,715
08:00
18h 10m
02:10
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 959,716,773
14:10
12h 50m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 959,2,773
14:10
12h 50m
03:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,544,9839
18:20
18h 0m
12:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,852,357
16:30
18h 20m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,714,775
16:30
21h 35m
14:05
2 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 680,503,547
06:35
18h 20m
00:55
5 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 420,3006,3081
16:35
22h 0m
14:35
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,5558,715
08:00
17h 35m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 868,5558,715
08:00
17h 35m
01:35
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 836,707
06:15
16h 45m
23:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 860,617
10:10
13h 15m
23:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 846,714,705
18:20
15h 45m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,752,712
20:10
18h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 328,854,712
20:10
18h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,262,637
14:05
20h 30m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
SriLankan
UL 365,1402
14:25
14h 0m
04:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,762,585
11:10
10h 50m
22:00
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3911,3057
00:20
16h 30m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 955,184,603
09:25
9h 5m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 953,184,603
07:55
10h 35m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 951,184,603
05:25
13h 5m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 951,172,603
05:25
13h 5m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,964
14:45
29h 25m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Bangkok Airways
PG 4360,964
14:45
29h 25m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3447
00:20
24h 55m
01:15
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3657
00:20
11h 40m
12:00
1 stop
Book Now
SriLankan
UL 365,402
14:25
16h 10m
06:35
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3911,3057
00:20
16h 30m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3911,3057
00:20
16h 30m
16:50
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 513
15:00
1h 25m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 523
09:45
1h 15m
11:00
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 511
14:00
1h 10m
15:10
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 521
22:00
1h 15m
23:15
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 507
10:55
1h 15m
12:10
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 509
13:05
1h 10m
14:15
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 519
20:45
1h 30m
22:15
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 529
16:20
1h 15m
17:35
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 517
18:50
1h 15m
20:05
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 515
17:55
1h 20m
19:15
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Thai Air
SL 525
06:50
1h 15m
08:05
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,762,936
11:10
9h 30m
20:40
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 710,762,585
11:10
11h 10m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 712,762,585
09:55
12h 25m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 712,762,936
09:55
10h 45m
20:40
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 726,754,930
04:40
9h 50m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 726,754,585
04:40
17h 40m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 716,762,936
12:15
8h 25m
20:40
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 822,3878,3035
07:25
17h 45m
01:10
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
SriLankan
UL 365,1402
14:25
14h 0m
04:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,754,936
19:50
24h 45m
20:35
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,754,934
19:50
20h 55m
16:45
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 724,754,930
19:50
18h 40m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 876,4552
23:45
11h 0m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,278,61
14:05
12h 15m
02:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 86,606,934
07:45
9h 10m
16:55
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 86,5614,416
07:20
6h 50m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 951,324,788
05:25
8h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,5118,4506
08:25
7h 55m
16:20
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,112,621
13:45
10h 45m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,813,585
13:45
8h 35m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 210,509
20:25
17h 45m
14:10
1 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,813,585
13:45
8h 35m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Xiamen Airlines
MF 822,837
15:40
20h 0m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 876,4552
23:45
11h 0m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
China Airlines
CI 678,635
00:50
22h 15m
23:05
3 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 822,4021
20:40
12h 20m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 967,4021
20:20
12h 40m
09:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 408,5361,4554
11:35
23h 50m
11:25
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,894,637
14:05
20h 30m
10:35
2 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5408,256,4900
11:35
22h 25m
10:00
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 718,2709
08:20
15h 55m
00:15
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Dutch
KL 810,952
18:45
17h 15m
12:00
1 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 776,2709
14:25
9h 50m
00:15
1 stop
Book Now
China Eastern Airlines
MU 8594,833
00:10
15h 45m
15:55
1 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,7142,621
13:45
10h 45m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 422,5361,713
13:10
22h 10m
11:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 86,5614,416
07:20
6h 50m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 876,4552
23:45
11h 0m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,894,4900
14:05
20h 0m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 402,772,837
07:50
16h 45m
00:35
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 86,5614,416
07:20
6h 50m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5478,5031
23:15
16h 20m
15:35
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 5478,623
23:15
16h 20m
15:35
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,446,340
17:00
12h 30m
05:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,472,330
16:30
14h 0m
06:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 876,4552
23:45
11h 0m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 402,772,61
07:50
18h 40m
02:30
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3358,3057
00:20
18h 25m
18:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,852,357
16:30
18h 20m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 402,772,61
07:50
18h 40m
02:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,468,308
16:30
13h 55m
06:25
2 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 856,683
21:25
17h 40m
15:05
1 stop
Book Now
ANA
NH 856,6108
21:25
18h 15m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 961,472,330
17:00
13h 30m
06:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,5064,132
06:10
7h 10m
13:20
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,7142,621
13:45
10h 45m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,140,621
13:45
11h 0m
00:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 324,854,974
18:10
20h 10m
14:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 324,752,712
18:10
20h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 324,752,974
18:10
20h 10m
14:20
2 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 212,517
07:35
10h 45m
18:20
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 212,509
07:35
6h 40m
14:15
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 212,513
07:35
13h 5m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 212,521
07:35
9h 15m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,140,621
13:45
11h 0m
00:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 86,964
07:20
12h 50m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,964
08:25
11h 45m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,276,611
13:45
21h 5m
10:50
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,208,611
13:45
21h 30m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,142,621
13:45
11h 0m
00:45
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,208,611
13:45
21h 30m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 951,324,788
05:25
8h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Royal Dutch
KL 810,952
18:45
17h 15m
12:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 834,1331,557
13:45
8h 35m
22:20
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,894,4900
14:05
20h 0m
10:05
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,112,621
13:45
10h 45m
00:30
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,140,621
13:45
11h 0m
00:45
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 324,854,712
18:10
20h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,796,4602
19:30
17h 10m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 324,752,712
18:10
20h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,796,4602
19:30
17h 10m
12:40
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 324,854,712
18:10
20h 50m
15:00
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,208,611
13:45
21h 30m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 86,5614,416
07:20
6h 50m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,468,308
16:30
13h 55m
06:25
2 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,208,611
13:45
21h 30m
11:15
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 722,784
18:15
16h 0m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 434
12:35
3h 30m
16:05
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,776
11:10
8h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 967,970
20:15
12h 20m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 5568
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 965,972
19:00
16h 5m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,780
11:10
7h 45m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 965,970
19:00
13h 35m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 967,970
20:15
12h 20m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 967,970
20:15
12h 20m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 3038,9031
13:05
13h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 724,784
19:35
14h 40m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 963,970
18:05
14h 30m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 868
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 963,970
18:05
14h 30m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 434
12:35
3h 30m
16:05
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5568
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 965,972
19:00
16h 5m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 3038,9031
13:05
13h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 965,970
19:00
13h 35m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 967,970
20:15
12h 20m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 965,970
19:00
13h 35m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 736,519
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,776
12:20
7h 40m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,780
12:20
6h 35m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 724,784
19:35
14h 40m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 959,978
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 722,784
18:15
16h 0m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 959,978
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 967,972
20:15
14h 50m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 967,972
20:15
14h 50m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 965,970
19:00
13h 35m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 868
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,774
11:10
6h 10m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 959,978
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 724,784
19:35
14h 40m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,5118,4506
08:25
7h 55m
16:20
2 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 238,201
14:20
22h 15m
12:35
1 stop
Book Now
Eva Airways
BR 238,837
14:20
11h 40m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 959,978
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 716,780
12:20
6h 35m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 955,404
09:25
5h 20m
14:45
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,780
11:10
7h 45m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 967,970
20:15
12h 20m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,982
11:15
7h 45m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 3038,3865
13:05
13h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 540,732
13:00
8h 50m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 963,970
18:05
14h 30m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 540,732
13:00
8h 50m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 963,970
18:05
14h 30m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 3038,3865
13:05
13h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 3038,9031
13:05
13h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 3038,9031
13:05
13h 0m
02:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 724,784
19:35
14h 40m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 965,970
19:00
13h 35m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 959,978
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 724,784
19:35
14h 40m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 965,970
19:00
13h 35m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 206,521
21:35
19h 15m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
Jetstar Asia
3K 210,521
20:25
20h 25m
16:50
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 951,326,788
05:25
8h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 951,604,788
05:25
8h 0m
13:25
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 710,774
11:10
6h 10m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 536,730
00:55
11h 10m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 5568
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 5568
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 712,782
09:55
6h 25m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 720,776
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 3038,3035
13:35
11h 25m
01:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 716,774
12:15
5h 25m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5568
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 716,774
12:15
5h 25m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 720,776
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 720,776
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 434
13:05
3h 30m
16:35
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 712,782
09:55
6h 25m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 716,780
12:15
6h 55m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 736,519
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 712,782
09:55
6h 25m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 1860,767
10:05
17h 50m
03:55
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 720,796
15:45
7h 25m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 710,774
11:10
6h 30m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 953,974
08:25
6h 10m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 1876,771
23:45
10h 25m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,603
13:45
28h 45m
18:30
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 710,774
11:10
6h 30m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,780
12:15
6h 55m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 434
13:05
3h 30m
16:35
0 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 388,361
09:05
12h 45m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 388,3035
09:05
15h 55m
01:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,774
12:15
5h 25m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 955,976
09:20
8h 5m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,774
11:10
6h 30m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 953,974
08:25
6h 10m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 736,519
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 955,976
09:20
8h 5m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 953,974
08:25
6h 10m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 736,517
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 736,517
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 1860,773
10:05
16h 55m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 736,517
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 736,519
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 720,776
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 736,517
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 720,796
15:45
7h 25m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 720,796
15:45
7h 25m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 736,519
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 720,796
15:45
7h 25m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 5568
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 957,978
11:15
8h 55m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,796
12:15
10h 55m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,776
11:10
9h 45m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 710,776
11:10
9h 45m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 716,776
12:15
8h 40m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 710,776
11:10
9h 45m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 716,776
12:15
8h 40m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 957,978
11:15
8h 55m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,776
12:15
8h 40m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,796
11:10
12h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 710,796
11:10
12h 0m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 716,796
12:15
10h 55m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 716,796
12:15
10h 55m
23:10
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 957,982
11:15
7h 45m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 953,976
07:55
9h 30m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 957,982
11:15
7h 45m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 716,780
12:20
6h 35m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 953,974
07:55
6h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 957,982
11:15
7h 45m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 712,774
09:35
7h 45m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 238,75
14:20
20h 55m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 953,974
07:55
6h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 536,736
00:55
15h 50m
16:45
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 953,976
07:55
9h 30m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 712,774
09:35
7h 45m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 536,730
00:55
11h 10m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 238,75
14:20
20h 55m
11:15
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 710,774
11:10
6h 10m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 716,780
12:20
6h 35m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 726,788
04:40
8h 45m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 951,972
05:25
5h 40m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 326,854,974
19:30
18h 50m
14:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 180,861,416
05:35
8h 55m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 712,782
09:35
6h 45m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 5408,256,837
11:35
14h 25m
02:00
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,774
11:10
6h 30m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,9003
00:20
24h 55m
01:15
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 434
13:05
3h 30m
16:35
0 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 436
19:05
3h 30m
22:35
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 1860,767
10:05
17h 50m
03:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 1876,771
23:45
10h 25m
10:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,780
12:15
6h 55m
19:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 238,61
14:20
12h 10m
02:30
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 436
19:05
3h 30m
22:35
0 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 726,784
04:40
5h 35m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 716,774
12:15
5h 25m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 434
13:05
3h 30m
16:35
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Hong Kong Airlines
HX 1860,773
10:05
16h 55m
03:00
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 710,774
11:10
6h 30m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 736,519
13:55
6h 5m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 716,774
12:15
5h 25m
17:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 720,776
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 726,784
04:40
5h 35m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 955,974
09:20
5h 15m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 720,776
15:45
5h 10m
20:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 951,972
05:25
5h 45m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 953,974
08:25
6h 10m
14:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 868
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 838,468,308
16:30
13h 55m
06:25
2 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 967,972
20:20
14h 50m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 961,970
17:00
15h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 3038,3035
13:35
11h 25m
01:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 967,970
20:20
12h 20m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 3038,3035
13:35
11h 25m
01:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 959,978
14:10
6h 0m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 3038,9031
13:35
12h 25m
02:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 965,970
19:00
13h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 864
16:40
3h 30m
20:10
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 965,972
19:00
16h 10m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 5568
12:55
3h 30m
16:25
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 961,970
17:00
15h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 434
13:05
3h 30m
16:35
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 967,972
20:20
14h 50m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 963,970
18:00
14h 40m
08:40
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 3038,3035
13:35
11h 25m
01:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 965,972
19:00
16h 10m
11:10
1 stop
Book Now
Vietnam Airlines
VN 630,140,621
13:45
11h 0m
00:45
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,3358,3057
00:20
18h 25m
18:45
2 stop
Book Now
Cathay Pacific
CX 718,4560
08:20
9h 25m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 712,774
09:40
7h 40m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 712,774
09:40
7h 40m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 536,730
00:55
11h 10m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 953,974
07:55
6h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 710,774
11:10
6h 10m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 710,776
11:10
8h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 710,776
11:10
8h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 180,861,416
05:35
8h 55m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 180,861,416
05:35
8h 55m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 951,972
05:25
5h 40m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 434
12:35
3h 30m
16:05
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 957,982
11:15
7h 45m
19:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 712,774
09:40
7h 40m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 540,732
13:00
8h 50m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 180,861,416
05:35
8h 55m
14:30
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 710,776
11:10
8h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 710,780
11:10
7h 45m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 434
12:35
3h 30m
16:05
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 540,732
13:00
8h 50m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 868
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 953,974
07:55
6h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Thai
TG 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 726,788
04:40
8h 45m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 5568
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 536,730
00:55
11h 10m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 536,736
00:55
15h 50m
16:45
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 953,974
07:55
6h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 967,970
20:15
12h 20m
08:35
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 726,788
04:40
8h 45m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 8354,6083
00:20
15h 25m
15:45
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 710,774
11:10
6h 10m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 720,796
15:45
7h 35m
23:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 712,782
09:40
6h 40m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 3038,361
13:05
8h 55m
22:00
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 951,974
05:25
8h 55m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 712,782
09:40
6h 40m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 8354,8323
00:20
18h 55m
19:15
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 716,780
12:20
6h 35m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 436
18:55
3h 30m
22:25
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 868
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 953,974
07:55
6h 25m
14:20
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 388,363
09:05
8h 50m
17:55
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 959,978
14:10
5h 50m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 238,61
14:20
12h 0m
02:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 957,976
11:15
6h 10m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 716,780
12:20
6h 35m
18:55
1 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 434
12:35
3h 30m
16:05
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 536,736
00:55
15h 50m
16:45
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 978,959
00:40
17h 55m
18:35
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 726,788
04:40
8h 45m
13:25
1 stop
Book Now
Air China
CA 536,730
00:55
11h 10m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 866
09:40
3h 30m
13:10
0 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 710,782
11:10
5h 10m
16:20
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 8354,9069
00:20
18h 10m
18:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 955,976
09:25
8h 0m
17:25
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 712,774
09:40
7h 40m
17:20
1 stop
Book Now
Oman Air
WY 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 436
18:55
3h 30m
22:25
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 957,978
11:15
8h 45m
20:00
1 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 951,172,603
05:25
13h 5m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 967,172,603
20:15
22h 15m
18:30
2 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 5568
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 434
12:35
3h 30m
16:05
0 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 5568
12:45
3h 30m
16:15
0 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 536,730
00:55
11h 10m
12:05
1 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 536,736
00:55
15h 50m
16:45
1 stop
Book Now
Singapore Airlines
SQ 955,404
09:25
5h 20m
14:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,328,4506
08:10
8h 10m
16:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 818,4502
16:55
17h 20m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Royal Brunei
BI 736,873,952
13:55
21h 55m
11:50
2 stop
Book Now
Malaysia Airlines
MH 720,180,338
15:45
14h 10m
05:55
2 stop
Book Now
Philippine Airlines
PR 540,278,61
14:05
12h 15m
02:20
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 824,5064,874
06:10
7h 10m
13:20
2 stop
Book Now
China Southern Airlines
CZ 3038,3896,8355
13:05
21h 25m
10:30
2 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 828,754,212