Flights from Jakarta to Yogyakarta

Searching for cheap flight from Jakarta-soekarno Hatta (CGK) to Yogyakarta (JOG)? We are helping you to get all the best Yogyakarta airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Jakarta-soekarno Hatta to Yogyakarta are - AirAsia Indonesia Airways, Lion Airways, Sriwijaya, Batik Air, Citilink, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Yogyakarta. Here is a list of all airlines from Jakarta-soekarno Hatta to Yogyakarta.
Facts about Jakarta to Yogyakarta flight
  • First flight from Jakarta to Yogyakarta leaves at 05:15 hrs.
  • Last flight from Jakarta to Yogyakarta leaves at 21:45 hrs.
List of all airlines from Jakarta to Yogyakarta
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lion Airways
JT 598,1813
14:20
6h 20m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 10,561
21:45
9h 30m
07:15
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6406,1813
12:55
7h 45m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 324,523
11:20
6h 55m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6406,1816
12:55
4h 50m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6578,1813
15:10
5h 30m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6576,1845
10:30
4h 10m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6576,1816
10:30
7h 15m
17:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 524,523
13:40
4h 35m
18:15
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7543
19:40
50m
20:30
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7543
19:40
50m
20:30
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7543
19:40
50m
20:30
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7368
11:55
1h 10m
13:05
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7368
11:55
1h 10m
13:05
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7368
11:55
1h 10m
13:05
0 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 598,1813
14:20
6h 20m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7535
11:50
1h 10m
13:00
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7537
15:50
1h 10m
17:00
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7535
11:50
1h 10m
13:00
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7537
15:50
1h 10m
17:00
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7535
11:50
1h 10m
13:00
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7537
15:50
1h 10m
17:00
0 stop
Book Now
AirAsia Indonesia Airways
QZ 7556
05:50
1h 5m
06:55
0 stop
Book Now
AirAsia Indonesia Airways
QZ 7552
10:25
1h 10m
11:35
0 stop
Book Now
AirAsia Indonesia Airways
QZ 7550
14:50
1h 5m
15:55
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7541
18:20
1h 10m
19:30
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7531
09:15
1h 20m
10:35
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7531
09:15
1h 20m
10:35
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7533
13:35
1h 40m
15:15
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7531
09:15
1h 20m
10:35
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7541
18:20
1h 10m
19:30
0 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 2340
18:30
1h 10m
19:40
0 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 2340
18:30
1h 10m
19:40
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7513,1811
09:35
5h 25m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 9948
09:00
1h 20m
10:20
0 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 9948
09:00
1h 20m
10:20
0 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 9948
09:00
1h 20m
10:20
0 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 106
18:20
1h 5m
19:25
0 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 106
18:20
1h 5m
19:25
0 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 106
18:20
1h 5m
19:25
0 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7511,1845
05:15
9h 25m
14:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7335,273
18:30
11h 50m
06:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 650,273
20:00
10h 20m
06:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 328,521
19:55
10h 50m
06:45
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7513,1813
09:35
11h 5m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 588,1813
10:00
10h 40m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6576,1813
10:30
10h 10m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6576,1813
10:30
10h 10m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 650,273
20:00
10h 20m
06:20
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 328,521
19:55
10h 50m
06:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 310,7308
10:10
6h 5m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 308,7308
08:50
7h 25m
16:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 402,253
07:50
7h 40m
15:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 408,255
11:35
8h 10m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour