Flights from Jambi to Medan

Searching for cheap flight from Jambi (DJB) to Medan/ Kualanamu (KNO)? We are helping you to get all the best Medan/ Kualanamu airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Jambi to Medan/ Kualanamu are - Sriwijaya, Lion Airways, Garuda, Nam Air, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Medan/ Kualanamu. Here is a list of all airlines from Jambi to Medan/ Kualanamu.
Facts about Jambi to Medan flight
  • First flight from Jambi to Medan leaves at 06:00 hrs.
  • Last flight from Jambi to Medan leaves at 17:50 hrs.
List of all airlines from Jambi to Medan
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Garuda
GA 129,188
06:00
10h 0m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 129,186
06:00
7h 5m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 133,196
13:20
8h 50m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 129,184
06:00
5h 20m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 131,190
08:05
9h 25m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 7115,267
10:15
7h 0m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 129,192
06:00
13h 35m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 131,192
08:05
11h 30m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 129,190
06:00
11h 30m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 131,186
08:05
5h 0m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 131,188
08:05
7h 55m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 131,118
08:05
7h 5m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 133,192
13:20
6h 15m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 129,118
06:00
9h 10m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 135,196
17:40
4h 30m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 063,010
17:50
14h 20m
08:10
1 stop
Book Now
Nam Air
IN 9886,034
08:15
2h 30m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 061,010
14:35
17h 35m
08:10
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 886,034
08:15
2h 30m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Nam Air
IN 886,034
08:15
2h 30m
10:45
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 133,122
13:20
7h 30m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 131,122
08:05
12h 45m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,192
11:10
8h 25m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,188
11:10
4h 50m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,190
11:10
6h 20m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 063,1002
17:50
17h 50m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 061,1600
14:35
4h 30m
19:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,122
11:10
9h 40m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,196
11:10
11h 0m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 133,122
13:20
7h 30m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,122
11:10
9h 40m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,188
11:10
4h 50m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,190
11:10
6h 20m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 127,192
11:10
8h 25m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 061,1606
14:35
7h 15m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 063,1006
17:50
17h 50m
11:40
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 061,1602
14:35
4h 45m
19:20
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 063,020
17:50
18h 30m
12:20
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 061,1006
14:35
16h 30m
07:05
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 061,016
14:35
18h 30m
09:05
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 063,016
17:50
15h 15m
09:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 601,396
07:40
12h 5m
19:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 139,989
07:30
9h 40m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 139,974
07:30
10h 40m
18:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 139,973
07:30
8h 30m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 601,206
07:40
10h 50m
18:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 607,206
06:00
12h 30m
18:30
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 601,354
07:40
11h 45m
19:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 607,354
06:00
13h 25m
19:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 605,212
11:35
10h 15m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 139,933
07:30
8h 30m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 139,949
07:30
10h 40m
18:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 139,378
07:30
10h 40m
18:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 601,294
07:40
11h 50m
19:30
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 063,1600
17:50
12h 45m
06:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 809,212
09:50
12h 0m
21:50
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour