Flights from Padang to Medan

Searching for cheap flight from Padang (PDG) to Medan/ Kualanamu (KNO)? We are helping you to get all the best Medan/ Kualanamu airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Padang to Medan/ Kualanamu are - Wings Air, Lion Airways, Sriwijaya, Garuda, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Medan/ Kualanamu. Here is a list of all airlines from Padang to Medan/ Kualanamu.
Facts about Padang to Medan flight
  • First flight from Padang to Medan leaves at 06:05 hrs.
  • Last flight from Padang to Medan leaves at 18:40 hrs.
List of all airlines from Padang to Medan
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Lion Airways
JT 826,989
12:50
4h 20m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 165,192
14:05
5h 30m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 167,196
16:40
5h 30m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 149,190
11:55
5h 35m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 149,192
11:55
7h 40m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 169,180
18:40
13h 20m
08:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 165,196
14:05
8h 5m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 149,196
11:55
10h 15m
22:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 163,190
08:50
8h 40m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 163,118
08:50
6h 20m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 125,190
10:05
7h 25m
17:30
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 125,192
10:05
9h 30m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 125,188
10:05
5h 55m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 161,118
06:05
9h 5m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 125,118
10:05
5h 5m
15:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 163,188
08:50
7h 10m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 161,186
06:05
7h 0m
13:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 161,184
06:05
5h 15m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 163,192
08:50
10h 45m
19:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 161,188
06:05
9h 55m
16:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 165,122
14:05
6h 45m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 149,122
11:55
8h 55m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Wings Air
IW 1246,1267
13:05
2h 35m
15:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 125,122
10:25
10h 25m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 161,8402
06:05
6h 30m
12:35
1 stop
Book Now
Wings Air
IW 1297
09:05
50m
09:55
0 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 0240
14:05
1h 0m
15:05
0 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 169,184
18:40
16h 40m
11:20
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 167,194
16:40
16h 30m
09:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 167,182
16:40
17h 35m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 167,180
16:40
15h 20m
08:00
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 165,122
14:05
6h 45m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 169,182
18:40
15h 35m
10:15
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 169,194
18:40
14h 30m
09:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 149,122
11:55
8h 55m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 169,122
18:40
26h 10m
20:50
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour