Flights from Surabaya to Padang

Searching for cheap flight from Surabaya (SUB) to Padang (PDG)? We are helping you to get all the best Padang airfare promotions across multiple airlines, that suits your budget and travel schedule.Most popular airline that flies from Surabaya to Padang are - Lion Airways, Sriwijaya, Batik Air, Citilink, Garuda, etc. We at Via are committed to provide you best flight deal to Padang. Here is a list of all airlines from Surabaya to Padang.
Facts about Surabaya to Padang flight
  • First flight from Surabaya to Padang leaves at 05:45 hrs.
  • Last flight from Surabaya to Padang leaves at 21:40 hrs.
List of all airlines from Surabaya to Padang
Airline
Depart
Duration
Arrival
Stops
Garuda
GA 329,124
20:30
13h 5m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 327,160
19:30
12h 35m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 329,160
20:30
11h 35m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 311,164
10:10
5h 40m
15:50
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 821,350
21:40
12h 15m
09:55
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 577,7107
13:50
6h 35m
20:25
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 695,356
13:50
8h 15m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 695,256
13:50
6h 50m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 800,9976
05:45
9h 15m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Citilink
QG 802,9976
09:45
5h 15m
15:00
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7508,7107
15:15
5h 25m
20:40
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 325,160
18:40
13h 25m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 327,124
19:30
14h 5m
09:35
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 323,160
18:00
14h 5m
08:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 329,148
20:30
14h 35m
11:05
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 595,210,131
21:30
16h 40m
14:10
2 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 257,8908
06:00
7h 35m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Sriwijaya
SJ 269,8908
07:00
6h 35m
13:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 971,3131
08:05
9h 5m
17:10
3 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 911,3131
08:05
9h 5m
17:10
3 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 971,233
08:05
9h 30m
17:35
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 571,354
07:30
9h 40m
17:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 571,254
07:30
12h 10m
19:40
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 7510,7109
07:25
9h 50m
17:15
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6573,6816
10:35
10h 10m
20:45
1 stop
Book Now
Batik Air
ID 6391,6816
08:20
12h 25m
20:45
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 591,356
12:10
9h 55m
22:05
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 321,166
15:50
4h 20m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Garuda
GA 319,166
15:00
5h 10m
20:10
1 stop
Book Now
Lion Airways
JT 595,252
21:30
10h 5m
07:35
1 stop
Book Now
Take a Tour